Orchester

Querflöte/Piccolo

Sabrina Bächi
Sabrina BächiBussnang
Geraldine Brenner
Geraldine BrennerBürglen
Valentina Marti
Valentina MartiKlarsreuti
Jasmin Wagner
Jasmin WagnerWeinfelden
Larissa Weber
Larissa WeberBissegg

Saxophon

Bettina Bodenmann
Bettina BodenmannSulgen
Nicole Etter
Nicole EtterWeinfelden
Rolf Hunziker
Rolf HunzikerWeinfelden
David Müller
David MüllerWeinfelden
Irène Zürcher-Gremlich
Irène Zürcher-GremlichSchönholzerswilen
Natan Nicollerat
Natan NicolleratWeinfelden
Peter Kreis
Peter KreisEngelswilen

Trompete

Sabine Koller-Altenburger
Sabine Koller-AltenburgerWeinfelden
Marion Kubli
Marion KubliKradolf
Erwin Wagner
Erwin WagnerWeinfelden
Ralf Wagner
Ralf WagnerWeinfelden
Adrian Widmer
Adrian WidmerWeinfelden
Daniela Knöpfel

Euphonium

Barbara Baltensperger
Barbara BaltenspergerWeinfelden
Bernhard Eisenegger
Bernhard EiseneggerBussnang
Tian Rüegg
Tian RüeggWeinfelden

Klarinette

Janina Diethelm
Janina DiethelmWeinfelden
Anna Gassner-Popp
Anna Gassner-PoppWeinfelden
Angela Heuer
Angela HeuerSt. Gallen
Nicole  Küttel
Nicole KüttelWuppenau
Anita Rutschmann
Anita RutschmannWeinfelden
Adrian Schwarz
Adrian SchwarzIslikon
Alexandra Weber-Nessensohn
Alexandra Weber-NessensohnBissegg
Severin Steffen
Severin SteffenWigoltingen
Pascal Weber
Pascal WeberBissegg
Dieter Nägeli
Dieter NägeliWeinfelden
Daniel Kaufmann
Daniel KaufmannWeinfelden

Posaune

Remo Giger
Remo GigerOpfershofen
Daniel Mader
Daniel MaderWeinfelden
Ferdi Rupper
Ferdi RupperWeinfelden
Tamara Schätti
Tamara SchättiSchönholzerswilen
Martin Venzin
Martin VenzinSt. Gallen
Pascal Krucker
Pascal KruckerWeinfelden

Bass

Jonas Eschenmoser
Jonas EschenmoserWeinfelden
Emil Frefel
Emil FrefelRickenbach / Wil
Raffael Kreis
Raffael KreisSchönholzerswilen
Urs Mösler
Urs MöslerBürglen

Schlagwerk

Markus Felber
Markus FelberSulgen
Remo Meier
Remo MeierWeinfelden
Fabian Uhr
Fabian UhrHapperswil
Roman Wagner
Roman WagnerWeinfelden
Markus Zürcher
Markus ZürcherSchönholzerswilen
Kaufmann Tobias
Kaufmann TobiasWeinfelden

Waldhorn

Johanna Gassner
Johanna GassnerWeinfelden
Natascha Schwank
Natascha SchwankIstighofen
Marco Thoma
Marco ThomaMärwil
Christina Forster
Christina ForsterBerg

Fahne

Elgar Brühwiler
Elgar BrühwilerAmlikon
Urs Etter
Urs EtterWeinfelden

Direktion

Bruno Uhr
Bruno UhrWeinfelden

Fagott

Tanja Schwarz-Nessensohn
Tanja Schwarz-NessensohnMärstetten